Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 32
  1. #16
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Sunday (dimanche) 23.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Italy Serie A
    15:00 Hellas Verona -Fiorentina
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Napoli - Cagliari
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

    20:45 AC Milan - Inter Milan
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    England -Premier League
    14:30 Crystal Palace -Liverpool
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    17:00 Hull City - Tottenham
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    Spain -La Liga
    17:00 Levante -Valancia
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Elche -Cordoba
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:00 Villarreal - Getafe
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Hamburg -Werder Bremen
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    17:30 Stuttgart -Augsburg
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Nederlands -Eredivisie
    12:30 Groningen - PSV
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Arabia - Gulf Cup of Nations 1/2 Final
    16:00 Saudi Arabia - U.A.E
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11976 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12014 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    Saudi Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12148 H 30000 -FTA
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
    BeIN Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass+ HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Rayyan HD
    -Badr 26E -12437 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12169 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Rayyan
    -Badr 26E -12437 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12169 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Oman -Qatar
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11976 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12014 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    Saudi Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12148 H 30000 -FTA
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BeIN Sports
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
    BeIN Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass+ HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Rayyan HD
    -Badr 26E -12437 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12169 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Rayyan
    -Badr 26E -12437 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12169 V 27500 -FTA


    Russia -Premier League
    11:30 Dinamo Moscow -Terel Grozny
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    Turkey - 1.Liga
    12:30 Sanliurfaspor -Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    17:30 Orduspor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Maroc Botola pro
    14:00 FAR Rabat -Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Raja Club Athletic-Maghreb de Fes
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Renaissance de Berkane-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Suisse Super League
    16:00 Thurn - Young Boys
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Brazil -Serie A
    20:00 Cruzeiro - Goias
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian - NB1
    16:30 Videoton -Ferencvaros
    M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bulgarian A PFG
    12:15 Botev Plovdiv - Levski
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:30 Beroe -Slavia sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Major League Soccer
    19:30 New York Red Bulls-New England
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    23:00 L.A.Galaxy -Seattle Sounders
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:30 Sturm Graz - Slazburg
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Friendly International
    16:00 England - Germany
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Wales - Premier League
    14:00 Port Talbot -Carmarthen
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Azeri -Premier League
    12:15 Qarabag-AZAL
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    14:15 Qebele-Simurq
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss



  2. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (25-11-14)

  3. #17
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 24.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    England - Premier League
    21:00 Aston Villa - Sothampton
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

    Germany - 2 Bundesliga
    20:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey -1Liga
    18:30 Bulspor -Osmanlispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)





  4. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (25-11-14)

  5. #18
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Tuesday ( Mardi) 25.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 CSKA Moscow -Roma
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    20:45 Manchester City -Bayern Munich
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    PULS 4 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(ORF Digital)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    NTV Turkey
    -Eutelsat 7E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (Possible Blackout)
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Apoel -Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Schalke 04 -Chelsea
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk -Athletic Bilbao
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    UEFA Youth League
    17:00 Manchester City -Bayern Munich
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


  6. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (25-11-14)

  7. #19
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 26.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    UEFA Champions League
    18:00 Zenit St Petersburg -Benfica
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    20:45 Basel -Real Madrid
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Bayer Leverkusen -Monaco
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA

    20:45 Arsenal -Broussia Dortmund
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    ERI TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E -10756 V 2480 -FTA
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 24.5W-11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-10721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    STV
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA (KA Bund)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Africa)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Ateltico Madrid -Olympiacos
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Nerit / Nerit Sports
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16750 -Biss

    20:45 Ludogorets -Liverpool
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss (Possible Blackout)


  8. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (25-11-14)

  9. #20
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Thursday (jeudi) 27.11.2014 ( GMT+1)























    UEFA Europa League
    17:30 Dinamo Moscow – Panatinaykos
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 FK Krasnodar -Lille
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    19:00 Wolfsburg - Everton
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA

    19:00 Trabzonspor - Metalist Kharkiv
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    19:00 Slovan Bratisiava -Young Boys
    RTS Deux HD/SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei/RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux / RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    STV2
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:00 Dynamo Kyiv -Rio Ave
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Dinamo Minsk -PAOK Thessaloniki
    Ant-1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12548 H 13960 -Biss (DVB-S2)

    19:00 Sparta Prague - Napoli
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    21:05 Inter Milan – Dnipro
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Tottenham Hotspur -Partizan Belgrad
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:05 St Etienne -Garabagh
    W9
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Villarreal -Monchengladbach
    Kabel Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA

    21:05 Zurich -Apllon Limassol
    RTS Deux HD/SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei/RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux / RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    21:05 Torino -Club Brugge
    Italia 1
    -Hotbird 13E -11373 H 29900 -FTA

    21:05 Asteras Tripolis -Besiktas
    Star Turkey
    -Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Star TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    21:05 Celtic -Slazburg
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

    FIFA Women's World Cup
    20:30 italy - Netherlands
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA




  10. #21
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Friday ( Vendredi) 28.11.2014 (GMT+1)




























    Spain-La Liga
    20:45 Real Sociedad-Elche
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany - 1.Bundesliga
    20:30 Freiburg - Stuttgart
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Maroc Botola Pro
    20:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Ittihad Khemisset
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1
    15:00 USM EL HARRACH-Mouloudia Club d'Alger
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test2)
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA


    Hungary - NB1
    19:00 Dunaujvaros -Honved
    Duna TV / Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Turkey -1.Lig
    18:30 Giresunspor - Antalyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)





  11. #22
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Saturday (samedi) 29.11.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    16:00 Getafe -Athletic Bilbao
    SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    20:00 Malaga -Real Madrid
    SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan (+20 MIN)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2 (+20 MIN)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Negaah TV
    -Yahsat 25.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
    -Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    22:00 Celta Vigo - Eibar
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    England - Premier League
    13:45 West Bromwich Albion -Arsenal
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:00 Manchester United - Hull City
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    18:30 Sunderland - Chelsea
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Germany -1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    SS-1 HD / Supersport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Eurosport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    15:30 Schalke 04 -Mainz05
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    18:30 Hoffenheim -Hannover96
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Eurosport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    France -Ligue1
    17:00 PSG -Nice
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 TOULOUSE - LORIENT
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Italy -Serie A
    18:00 Sassuolo -Verona
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    20:45 Chievo -Lazio
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Maroc -Botola Pro
    14:00 Kenitra AC-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Moghreb Tetouan
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1
    17:45 MC El Eulma - Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test3)
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Tureky -1Lig
    13:00 Adana Demispor -Orduspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Bulgarian A PFG
    12:30 Slavia Sofia -Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    15:00 Levski Sofia - Litex Lovech
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Brazil Serie A
    22:30 Internacional -Palmeiras
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer
    21:00 New England - New York Red Bulls
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Germany -3.Liga
    14:00 Hansa Rostock-Dynamo dresden
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scottish FA Cup
    13:15 Dundee- Aberdeen
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Azeri -Premier League
    14:00 Neftci – Qabala
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    20:15 Bohemians 1905-Slovacko
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Hungarian NB1
    14:00 Ujpest - Haladas
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  12. #23
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Sunday (dimanche) 30.11.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    12:00 Atletico Madrid-Deportivo La curuna
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    17:00 Sevilla -Granada
    SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    SS-6 HD / Supersport 6 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Cordoba -Villarreal
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:00 Valancia -Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    England -Premier League
    14:30 Southampton - Manchester City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Tothenham - Everton
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    italy Serie A
    15:00 AC Milan -Udinese
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
    SS-1 HD / Supersport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Joy Sports
    -Astra 28.2E-12525 V 27000 -FTA (Africa)

    15:00 Palermo -Parma
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Cagliari -Fiorentina
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    18:00 Juventus -Torino
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    20:45 Roma - Inter Milan
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany -1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    Eurosport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

    17:30 Eintarcht Frankfurt - Broussia Dortmund
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eurosport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

    France Ligue1
    14:00 Bordeaux Lille
    Tring Sport1
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    21:00 St Etienne - Lyon
    Tring Sport1/Jolly HD
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Portugal -Premier Liga
    19:00 Academica -Benfica
    Tring Sport1
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    21:15 FC Porto -Rio Ave
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -Via2.3(SIC ID:7800)

    Maroc-Botola Bro
    16:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    18:15 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    20:15 Maghreb de Fes-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nederlands -Eredivise
    12:30 ADO Den Haag -Ajax
    SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

    14:30 Twente -Groningen
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Belgique -Pro League
    14:30 Anderlecht -Club brugge
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil Serie A
    20:00 Fluminense -Corinthians
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    Turkey.1Liga
    12:30 Denizlispor - Elazigspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    17:30 Alanyspor -Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


    Russia Premier League
    11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow -Spartak Moscow
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    Tring Sport1
    -Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Terek Grozny -FK Krasnodar
    CHGTRK Groznyj
    -Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 53E-11006 H 3111 -FTA

    Wales - Premier League
    13:45 Caernarfon -The New Saints
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Bulgarian A PFG
    12:15 Marek Dunpnitsa -CSKA Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    14:30 Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Volyon Lutsk -illichivets
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Karpaty -Hoverla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Suisse Super League
    16:00 Zurich -Basel
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:30 Slazburg - WAC
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    17:15 Jablonec -Viktoria Plzen
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    German Frauen Bundesliga
    11:30 Wolfsburg -FFC Frankfurt
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1
    16:30 Debrecen -Nyiegyhaza
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Georgia -Umaglesi Liga
    11:00 Samtredia -Chikhura
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Albanian Championship
    14:00 Kukesi -Skenderbeu
    SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    14:00 KF Tirana -Laci
    SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

    17:00 Teuta -Partizan Tirana
    SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)


  13. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    abu baniaz (30-11-14)

  14. #24
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 01.12.2014 ( GMT+1)























    italy Serie A
    21:00 Sampdoria -Napoli
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Major League Soccer
    03:00 Seattle Sounders -L.A.Galaxy
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Dnipro -Metalurg Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Germany - 2 Bundesliga
    20:15 Braunschweig -Nuremberg
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA





  15. #25
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Tuesday ( Mardi) 02.12.2014 (GMT+1)























    Spain- Copa del Rey
    20:00 Real Madrid - Cornella
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    England -Premier League
    20:45 Leisester City - Liverpool
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    20:45 Manchester United -Stock City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    Italian Cup
    16:00 Lazio -Varese
    RAI3
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    18:00 Sassuolo -Pescara
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    21:00 Hellas Verona -Perugia
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    Tureky Cup
    13:30 Konyaspor -Giresunspor
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:45 Istanbul Basaksehir -Ankaragucu
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 Akhisar -Manisaspor
    A Haber
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW (Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss
    A Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 Fenerbhce -Kayserispor
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    - Eutelsat 7E -11678 H 30000-CW (DigiTurk)
    ATV HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500-FTA

    German Regionalliga-Sudwest
    20:15 Kikckers Offenbach -Wormatia
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA




  16. #26
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 03.12.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain- Copa del Rey
    22:00 Huesca - Barcelona
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    England -Premier League
    20:45 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    20:45 Arsenal -Southampton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Sunderland -Manchester City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    France Ligue1
    21:00 Lille -PSG
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Italian Cup
    15:00 Atalanta -Avellino
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    18:00 Empoli -Genoa
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    21:00 Udinese -Cesena
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    Bulgarian Cup
    12:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    15:00 Levski Sofia -Montana
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Scottish Challenge Cup 1/2 Final
    20:30 Alloa Athletic -Rangers
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Azerbaycan kuboku
    12:00 Sumqayit-Baki
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss






  17. #27
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Thursday (jeudi) 04.12.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain- Copa del Rey
    20:00 Gadiz -Villarreal
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    20:00 Real Oviedo-Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    22:00 Rayo Vallecano-Valencia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Cup
    18:00 Cagliari -Modena
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    21:00 Sampdoria -Brescia
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA ( Possible Seca)

    Maroc Botola Pro
    19:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    15:25 Al-Khaleej-Najran
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    15:45 AlShoalah-Hajer
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Fateh-AlAhli
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 AlNasr-Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:30 El Raja Marsa Matruh-Alasyoty Sports
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss

    16:00 Al Ismaily-Al Zamalek
    MBC Masr 2
    -Nile sat 7W-11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11919 H 27500 -Biss



  18. #28
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Friday ( Vendredi) 05.12.2014 (GMT+1)





























    italy Serie A
    20:45 Fiorentina -Juventus
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


    Germany - 1.Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    Portugal -Premeira Liga
    21:30 Boavista -Sporting Lisbon
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Algerian League Mobilis 1
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey-USM EL HARRACH
    Porogramme National
    -Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    England- FA Cup
    20:55 Hartlepool United - Blyth Spartans
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv-Metalurg Donesk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgarian A PFG
    15:00 Beroe -Ludogorets
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
    13:15 AlTaawon- AlIttihad
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Al-Orubah -AlShabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 AlHilal-AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA





  19. #29
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Saturday (samedi) 06.12.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    16:00 Elche - Atletico Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    20:00 Real Madrid -Celta Vigo
    Idman Azerbaycan (+20MIN)
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Eriterea TV2 (+20MIN)
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    22:00 Deportivo La coruna – Malaga
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - Premier League
    13:45 NewCastle United -Chelsea
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    16:00 Stock City - Arsenal
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    16:00 Liverpool -Sunderland
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2289 -FTA(C-Band)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(Africa)
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)

    18:30 Manchester City - Everton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    France -Ligue1
    17:00 PSG -Nantes
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany -1. Bundesliga
    15:30 B.Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    Portugal -Premeira Liga
    18:00 Benfica -Belenenses
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadid -Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Ittihad Khemisset-Renaissance de Berkane
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA


    19:30 Olympic Club de Safi-Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League Mobilis 1
    16:00 MO BEJAIA-Union Sportive Mdina d'Alger
    Canal Algerie
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test2)
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Entente Sportive de Stif-Chabab Riadhi de Belouizdad
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA (test3)
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Belgique -Pro League
    18:00 Mouscron Peruwelz -Anderlecht
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    England -FA Cup
    18:30 Wrexham -Midstone United
    BBC TWO wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    France Cup
    15:00 Lomont -Club Francisain
    France O
    -Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E-12522 V 22000 -Via3 ( Tntsat)

    Germany -3.Liga
    14:00 Chemnitz -Halle
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1
    14:00 Honved -Gyor Eto
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bulgarian A PFG
    11:30 Cherno Morte Varna -Levski Sofia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


  20. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    farray (06-12-14)

  21. #30
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Sunday (dimanche) 07.12.2014 ( GMT+1)























    Spain -La Liga BBVA
    17:00 Barcelona -Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:00 Villarreal -Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    21:00 Granada - Valencia
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    England -Premier League
    14:30 West Ham United - Swansea City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:00 Aston Villa -Leicester City
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    italy Serie A
    12:30 Napoli - Empoli
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    15:00 Genoa - AC Milan
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    Joy Sports
    -Astra 28.2E-12525 V 27000 -FTA (Africa)

    15:00 Parma -Lazio
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Inter Milan - Udinese
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany -1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Hamburger SV-FSV Mainz 05
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-SV Werder Bremen
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    Belgique -Pro League
    14:30 Club brugge-Zulte Waregem
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal -Premier Liga
    21:15 Sporting Braga -Vitoria Guimaraes
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -Via2.3(SIC ID:7800)

    Maroc-Botola Bro
    14:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 FAR Rabat-Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Raja Club Athletic-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

    19:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian League
    14:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis-Club Sportif Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 C. A. Bizertin-Club Africain
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    14:00 J.S. Kairouanaise-CS. Hammam Lif
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Volyon Lutsk -Metalist Kharkiv
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Chornomets Odessa -Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Bulgarian A PFG
    15:00 Litex - Slavia
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Wales - Premier League
    16:30 Alberystwyth -Rhyl
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:30 WAC -Rapid -Vienna
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    Suisse Super League
    16:00 St Gallen -Sion
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

    Brazil Serie A
    20:00 Cruzeiro-Fluminense
    TV Globo
    -Hotbird 13E -11584 V 27500 -Nagra2
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungarian NB1
    16:30 Diosgyor -ujpest
    Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Major League Soccer
    03:00 L.A.Galaxy-New England
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    German3.Liga
    14:00 Energie Cottbus -Osnabruck
    RBB Berlin/RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Berlin HD /RBB Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Frauen Bundesliga
    11:00 FFC Frankfurt -Bayern Munich
    HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaycan-Championship
    12:15 inter-AZAL
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    14:15 Qarabag-Neftci
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Russia Premier League
    11:30 Terek Grozny-Lokomotiv Moscow
    CHGTRK Groznyj
    -Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
    -Express 53E-11006 H 3111 -FTA
    HTB / NTV Russia
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

    England -FA CUP
    15:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC-AFC Wimbledon
    15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -Southport
    15:00 Barnsley FC-Chester City FC
    15:00 Bradford City FC- Dartford
    15:00 Cheltenham-Dover
    15:00 Bristol City FC-Telford
    15:00 Aldershot Town FC -Rochdale AFC
    15:00 S****horpe United-Worchester
    BBC One ( Simulcast)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)



Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •