Hello Guest, if you're reading this it means you have not yet registered. Please take a second, Click here to register and in a few simple steps, you will be able to enjoy all the many features of our fine community. Please note that nicknames are prohibited lewd or meaningless (no numbers or letters at random) and introduce yourself in the section for you to meet our community.

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 32
  1. #1
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Thumbs up <<<<_- For All Football matches -_>>>>

    Sunday (dimanche) 09.11.2014 ( GMT+1)
    Spain -LA Liga
    12:00 Sevilla -Levante
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 Valancia -Atletico Bilbao
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    England - Premier League
    14:30 Sunderland - Everton
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-BAND)
    14:30 Tottenham Hotspur -Stock City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    17:00 Swansea City -Arsenal
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    italy Serie A
    15:00 EMPOLI - LAZIO
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Juventus -Parma
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA
    20:45 Inter Milan - Hellas Verona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    German 1.Bundesliga
    15:30 Wolfsburg -Hamburg
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    17:30 Borussia Dortmund-Borussia Monchengladbach
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Portugal - Primeira Liga
    19:00 SPORTING Lisbon - P.FERREIRA
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 Nacional Madeira -Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -Via2.3/FTA
    France- Ligue1
    21:00 PSG -Marseille
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Belgain Pro League
    14:30 AA Gent -Anderlecht
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Brazil- Serie A
    20:00 Gremio -International
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2
    22:30 Corinthians -Santos FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2
    Mexico - Primera Division
    03:05 Len - Puebla
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    17:45 Olympique Club De Khouribga-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    20:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkiye PTT 1. Lig
    12:30 Adana Demirspor -Karsiyaka
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    17:30 Denizlispor -Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    UEFA Women's League
    13:00 FFC Frankfurt - Torres
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Wales - Premier League
    15:00 Wrexham -Woking
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Volyon Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv -Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Russia - Premier League
    11:30 Dinamo Moscow- CSKA Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    UEFA Women's Champions League
    13:00 FFC Frankfurt - Torres
    Eurosport
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Hungarian NB1
    16:30 Halads -MTK Budapest
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria - A Group
    12:00 Haskovo 2009 - CSKA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    17:30 Ludogorec - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Major League Soccer
    23:10 New England Revolution -Columbus Crew
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

  2. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    abu baniaz (09-11-14),farray (06-12-14),Sicilian (09-11-14)

  3. #2
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 10.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Major League Soccer
    01:30 L.A.Galaxy -Real Salt Lake
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojvka brno
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12524 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:00 England FA Cup ( Second Round Draw)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Germany - Bundesliga 2
    20:15 1860 Munich -Fortuna Dusseldrof
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA





  4. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (09-11-14)

  5. #3
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Tuesday ( Mardi) 11.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Major League Soccer
    04:30 Seattle Sounders -FC Dallas
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Germany - Regionalliga
    20:15 Kickers Offenbach -Hassen Kassel
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Pune City -Chennaiyin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)



  6. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (11-11-14)

  7. #4
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 12.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Friendly International
    19:30 Turkey -Brazil
    Show TV (Turkey)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11045 H 4800 -Biss/FTA

    11:00 Argentina -Croatia
    IRAN TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


    UEFA Women's League
    17:00 Wolfsburg -Neulengbach
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


  8. #5
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Thursday (jeudi) 13.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Indian Super League
    14:30 Delhi Dynamos -FC Goa
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:00 Saudi Arabia- Qatar
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:30 Yemen-Bahrain
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Friendly International
    18:00 Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 England U-21 - Portugal U-21
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    20:45 Italy U-21 -France U-21
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Morocco -Benin
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


  9. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    seame (12-11-14)

  10. #6
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Friday ( Vendredi) 14.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    20:45 Germany - Gibraltar
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12187 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12225 H 27500 -FTA
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA

    18:00 Georgia -Poland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    20:45 Romania - Northern Ireland
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
    -Badr 26E -10380 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Portugal -Armenia
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Serbia -Denmark
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    20:45 Scotland -Ireland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

  11. #7
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Saturday (samedi) 15.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    18:00 England - Slovenia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:00 Luxemburg - Ukraine
    UKRAINA-SD
    -Astra-4.8E 12130 V 27500 -Biss

    18:00 Austria -Russia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Spain -Belarus
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

  12. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14),Sicilian (15-11-14)

  13. #8
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    20:45 Suisse - Lithunia
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Montenegro -Sweden
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    20:45 Macedonia -Slovakia
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    CAF African Cup of Nations 2015
    13:30 Malawi -Mali
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    MBC Malawi
    -Nss 20W-11548 H 2790 -FTA (South Africa)

    14:00 Uganda -Ghana
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band) ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)( Africa)
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Cameroon -Congo DR
    CRTV Cameroon
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    CamNews 24
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (Sub-Sahara)

    15:00 Angola -Gabon
    TPA1
    -Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Mozambique -Zambia
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Mozambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Lesotho -Burkina Faso
    Lesotho TV
    -Nss 20W-11585 H 2200 -FTA (South Africa)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5180 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:30 Congo BR -Nigeria
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Togo-Guinea
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)

    18:00 Egypte -Sengal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    18:00 Cape Verde-Niger
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

    20:30 Algeria - Ethiopia
    Porograme National
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    ETV1 (EBC)
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)

    Brazil Serie A
    22:30 Fluminense - Botafogo
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    France - Coupe De France
    14:40 Quevilly-Siroco Les Abymes
    France O
    -Eutelsat 5W -11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500--Via3.0(TNTSat)

    Scottish Championship
    18:30 Falkirk -Hearts
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 19.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA



  14. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14),Sicilian (15-11-14)

  15. #9
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Sunday (dimanche) 16.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    18:00 Belguim -Wales
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:00 Netherlands -Latvia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    18:00 Azerbaijan -Norway
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss

    20:45 Italy - Croatia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Czech Republic -Iceland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:45 Tureky - Kazakhstan
    Show TV (Turkey)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11045 H 4800 -Biss/FTA

    Friendly International
    21:00 Morocco -Zimbabwe
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Serie A
    20:00 Santos - Cruzeiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Wales - Premier League
    14:00 Newtown -Bangor City
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA



  16. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14)

  17. #10
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 17.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    Arabian Gulf Cup
    15:45 U.A.E -Kuwait
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass / Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -10730 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:15 Iraq -Oman
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass / Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -10730 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Germany - Regionalliga
    20:15 Waldhof Mannheim -Homburg
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Mumbai City -FC Goea
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Friendly International
    21:00 France U-21 -England U-21
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA




  18. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14)

  19. #11
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Tuesday ( Mardi) 18.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Maroc -Coupe Du Trone ( Final)
    17:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    Friendly International
    13:55 Iran - South Korea
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    17:20 Slovakia - Finland
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    18:00 Czech Republic U-21 -Germany U-21
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:00 Austria - Brazil
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    20:30 Hungary -Russia
    M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Spain - Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KanalTurk
    -Eutelsat 7E-11534 V 30000-CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E-11014 H 9600 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    20:45 Argentina -Portugal
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Rah e Farda TV
    -Express 53E -11050 H 2530 -FTA

    20:45 Poland - Suisse
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Italy -Albania
    RAI 1
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Possible Seca
    -Eutelsat 7E -10928 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)/Possible Blackout

    21:00 France - Sweden
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
    -Badr 26E -10380 H 27500 -FTA
    tv em
    -Turksat 42E-12345 V 30000 -FTA

    21:00 Scotland - England
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)


  20. #12
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 19.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:45 Saudia Arabia - Yemen
    Yemen TV
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12182 H 16200 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11227 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Bahrain-Qatar
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports
    -Badr 26E-12226 H 27500-FTA

    CAF African Cup of Nations 2015
    15:00 Mali -Algeria
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)

    15:00 Ethiopia-Malawi
    MBC Malawi
    -Nss 20W-11548 H 2790 -FTA (South Africa)
    ETV1 (EBC)
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)

    15:00 Ivory Coast-Cameroon
    CRTV Cameroon
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 Zambia-Cape Verde
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band

    17:00 Guinea-Uganda
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band) ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)( Africa)

    17:00 Niger-Mozambique
    TV Mozambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

    17:00 Ghana-Togo
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Burkina Faso-Angola
    TPA1
    -Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5180 -FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Gabon-Lesotho
    Lesotho TV
    -Nss 20W-11585 H 2200 -FTA (South Africa)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Senegal-Botswana
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Chennaiyin -Pune City
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)





  21. #13
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Thursday (jeudi) 20.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:45 Kuwait -Oman
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA


    17:45 U.A.E - Iraq
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)




  22. #14
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Friday ( Vendredi) 21.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Spain - La Liga
    20:45 Athletic Bilbao -Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - championship
    20:45 Brentford -Fulham
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liga 1
    18:00 Karpaty -Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


  23. #15
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Saturday (samedi) 22.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    18:00 Eibar -Real Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    20:00 Barcelona - Sevilla
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    22:00 Deportivo La coruna -Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - Premier League
    16:00 Manchester City - Swansea City
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)

    16:00 Chelsea - West Bromwich A.
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    18:30 Arsenal - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    Italy -Serie A
    20:45 Lazio - Juventus
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Koln - Hertha Berlin
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    France -Ligue1
    17:00 Bastia - Lyon
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Nice -Reims
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    England -Championship
    13:15 Huddersfield -Sheffield Wednesday
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi- Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Ittihad Khemisset-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Marocaine Terrestre )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    18:30 Moghreb Tetouan-Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tureky - 1.lig
    13:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Karsiyaka -Bucaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Belgique- Pro League
    18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    16:00 Dnipro -Hoverla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    20:15 Banik Ostrava -Jablonec
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Bulgarian A PFG
    15:00 CSKA Sofia -Ludogorets
    Nova TV
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Hungary - NB1
    14:00 MTK Budappppest -Diosgyor
    Duna TV / Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Scottish Championship
    18:30 Queen of the South -Raith Rovers
    BBC ALBA
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA

    German 3.Liga
    14:00 Energie Cottbus -Hansa Rostock
    RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Rot-Weiss Eerfurt - Stuttgart Kickers
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitz
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    FIFA Women's World Cup
    18:30 Netherlands -Italy
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

    Friendly intrnational
    18:30 France - New Zeland
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-11934 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil -Serie A
    22:30 International - Atletico Minero
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)




Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •