Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 32
  1. #1
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts

    Thumbs up <<<<_- For All Football matches -_>>>>

    Sunday (dimanche) 09.11.2014 ( GMT+1)
    Spain -LA Liga
    12:00 Sevilla -Levante
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 Valancia -Atletico Bilbao
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    England - Premier League
    14:30 Sunderland - Everton
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    SportsMax
    -Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-BAND)
    14:30 Tottenham Hotspur -Stock City
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    17:00 Swansea City -Arsenal
    Ereteria TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    italy Serie A
    15:00 EMPOLI - LAZIO
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Juventus -Parma
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    TV Zimbo
    -Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA
    20:45 Inter Milan - Hellas Verona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    German 1.Bundesliga
    15:30 Wolfsburg -Hamburg
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    17:30 Borussia Dortmund-Borussia Monchengladbach
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Portugal - Primeira Liga
    19:00 SPORTING Lisbon - P.FERREIRA
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:00 Nacional Madeira -Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -Via2.3/FTA
    France- Ligue1
    21:00 PSG -Marseille
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Belgain Pro League
    14:30 AA Gent -Anderlecht
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -10795 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Brazil- Serie A
    20:00 Gremio -International
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2
    22:30 Corinthians -Santos FC
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2
    Mexico - Primera Division
    03:05 Len - Puebla
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat-Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    17:45 Olympique Club De Khouribga-FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    20:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Turkiye PTT 1. Lig
    12:30 Adana Demirspor -Karsiyaka
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    17:30 Denizlispor -Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    UEFA Women's League
    13:00 FFC Frankfurt - Torres
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Wales - Premier League
    15:00 Wrexham -Woking
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Volyon Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv -Karpaty
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Russia - Premier League
    11:30 Dinamo Moscow- CSKA Moscow
    HTB (NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
    UEFA Women's Champions League
    13:00 FFC Frankfurt - Torres
    Eurosport
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Hungarian NB1
    16:30 Halads -MTK Budapest
    Duna TV
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bulgaria - A Group
    12:00 Haskovo 2009 - CSKA
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    17:30 Ludogorec - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Major League Soccer
    23:10 New England Revolution -Columbus Crew
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

  2. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    abu baniaz (09-11-14),farray (06-12-14),Sicilian (09-11-14)

  3. #2
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 10.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Major League Soccer
    01:30 L.A.Galaxy -Real Salt Lake
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojvka brno
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12524 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:00 England FA Cup ( Second Round Draw)
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    Germany - Bundesliga 2
    20:15 1860 Munich -Fortuna Dusseldrof
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA





  4. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (09-11-14)

  5. #3
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Tuesday ( Mardi) 11.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Major League Soccer
    04:30 Seattle Sounders -FC Dallas
    Sports TV
    -Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

    Germany - Regionalliga
    20:15 Kickers Offenbach -Hassen Kassel
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Pune City -Chennaiyin
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)



  6. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    Sicilian (11-11-14)

  7. #4
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 12.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Friendly International
    19:30 Turkey -Brazil
    Show TV (Turkey)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11045 H 4800 -Biss/FTA

    11:00 Argentina -Croatia
    IRAN TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


    UEFA Women's League
    17:00 Wolfsburg -Neulengbach
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


  8. #5
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Thursday (jeudi) 13.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Indian Super League
    14:30 Delhi Dynamos -FC Goa
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:00 Saudi Arabia- Qatar
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:30 Yemen-Bahrain
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Friendly International
    18:00 Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21
    Eurosport
    -Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 England U-21 - Portugal U-21
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    20:45 Italy U-21 -France U-21
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Morocco -Benin
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


  9. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    seame (12-11-14)

  10. #6
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Friday ( Vendredi) 14.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    20:45 Germany - Gibraltar
    RTL Television
    -Astra 19.2E -12187 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12225 H 27500 -FTA
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA

    18:00 Georgia -Poland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    1 TV (Georgia)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
    -HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    20:45 Romania - Northern Ireland
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
    -Badr 26E -10380 H 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Portugal -Armenia
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -11109 V 3407 -Biss( DVB-S2)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Serbia -Denmark
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    20:45 Scotland -Ireland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

  11. #7
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Saturday (samedi) 15.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    18:00 England - Slovenia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:00 Luxemburg - Ukraine
    UKRAINA-SD
    -Astra-4.8E 12130 V 27500 -Biss

    18:00 Austria -Russia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Spain -Belarus
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

  12. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14),Sicilian (15-11-14)

  13. #8
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    20:45 Suisse - Lithunia
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss

    20:45 Montenegro -Sweden
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    20:45 Macedonia -Slovakia
    STV1
    -Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    CAF African Cup of Nations 2015
    13:30 Malawi -Mali
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    MBC Malawi
    -Nss 20W-11548 H 2790 -FTA (South Africa)

    14:00 Uganda -Ghana
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band) ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)( Africa)
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Cameroon -Congo DR
    CRTV Cameroon
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    CamNews 24
    -Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (Sub-Sahara)

    15:00 Angola -Gabon
    TPA1
    -Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Mozambique -Zambia
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Mozambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:00 Lesotho -Burkina Faso
    Lesotho TV
    -Nss 20W-11585 H 2200 -FTA (South Africa)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5180 -FTA (C-Band)

    15:30 Congo BR -Nigeria
    Tele Congo
    -Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
    -Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
    -GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA

    16:30 Togo-Guinea
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)

    18:00 Egypte -Sengal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    18:00 Cape Verde-Niger
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

    20:30 Algeria - Ethiopia
    Porograme National
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    ETV1 (EBC)
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)

    Brazil Serie A
    22:30 Fluminense - Botafogo
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    France - Coupe De France
    14:40 Quevilly-Siroco Les Abymes
    France O
    -Eutelsat 5W -11591 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500--Via3.0(TNTSat)

    Scottish Championship
    18:30 Falkirk -Hearts
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 19.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA



  14. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14),Sicilian (15-11-14)

  15. #9
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Sunday (dimanche) 16.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
    18:00 Belguim -Wales
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    18:00 Netherlands -Latvia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    18:00 Azerbaijan -Norway
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ictimai TV
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss

    20:45 Italy - Croatia
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Bloomberg HT
    -Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Rossia 2 (Sport)
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Czech Republic -Iceland
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    HaberTrk
    -Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
    -Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    20:45 Tureky - Kazakhstan
    Show TV (Turkey)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -11045 H 4800 -Biss/FTA

    Friendly International
    21:00 Morocco -Zimbabwe
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Serie A
    20:00 Santos - Cruzeiro
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Wales - Premier League
    14:00 Newtown -Bangor City
    S4C Digital
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA



  16. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14)

  17. #10
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Monday ( Lundi) 17.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    Arabian Gulf Cup
    15:45 U.A.E -Kuwait
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass / Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -10730 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:15 Iraq -Oman
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Kass / Al Kass+
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Oman Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports
    -Badr 26E -12522 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sports HD
    -Badr 26E -10730 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Germany - Regionalliga
    20:15 Waldhof Mannheim -Homburg
    Sport 1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Mumbai City -FC Goea
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

    Friendly International
    21:00 France U-21 -England U-21
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E -11934 V 27500 -FTA




  18. The Following User Says Thank You to ajmalrana For This Useful Post:

    mcquaim (16-11-14)

  19. #11
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Tuesday ( Mardi) 18.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Maroc -Coupe Du Trone ( Final)
    17:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    Friendly International
    13:55 Iran - South Korea
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    17:20 Slovakia - Finland
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

    18:00 Czech Republic U-21 -Germany U-21
    Eurosport Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    19:00 Austria - Brazil
    ORF Eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
    ORF Eins HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

    20:30 Hungary -Russia
    M1 / M1 (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Rossia 2
    -Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
    -Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
    -ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA

    20:45 Spain - Germany
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KanalTurk
    -Eutelsat 7E-11534 V 30000-CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E-11014 H 9600 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

    20:45 Argentina -Portugal
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    MUTV International
    -Eutelsat 10E -11483 V 4000 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Rah e Farda TV
    -Express 53E -11050 H 2530 -FTA

    20:45 Poland - Suisse
    SRF Zwei
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RTS Deux
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)

    20:45 Italy -Albania
    RAI 1
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/Possible Seca
    -Eutelsat 7E -10928 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)/Possible Blackout

    21:00 France - Sweden
    TF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
    -Badr 26E -10380 H 27500 -FTA
    tv em
    -Turksat 42E-12345 V 30000 -FTA

    21:00 Scotland - England
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    *ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)


  20. #12
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Wednesday (Mercredi) 19.11.2014 ( GMT+1)




    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:45 Saudia Arabia - Yemen
    Yemen TV
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12182 H 16200 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11227 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sports 1
    -HotBird 13E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -11977 V 30000-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:45 Bahrain-Qatar
    Al Kass
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W - 10776 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Kass HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bahrain Sports
    -Badr 26E-12226 H 27500-FTA

    CAF African Cup of Nations 2015
    15:00 Mali -Algeria
    ORTM
    -Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)

    15:00 Ethiopia-Malawi
    MBC Malawi
    -Nss 20W-11548 H 2790 -FTA (South Africa)
    ETV1 (EBC)
    -NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)

    15:00 Ivory Coast-Cameroon
    CRTV Cameroon
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 Zambia-Cape Verde
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band

    17:00 Guinea-Uganda
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band) ( Africa)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)( Africa)

    17:00 Niger-Mozambique
    TV Mozambique 1
    -Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
    tl sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

    17:00 Ghana-Togo
    Ghana TV
    -intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Burkina Faso-Angola
    TPA1
    -Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5180 -FTA (C-Band)

    19:00 Gabon-Lesotho
    Lesotho TV
    -Nss 20W-11585 H 2200 -FTA (South Africa)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Senegal-Botswana
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    Indian Super League
    14:30 Chennaiyin -Pune City
    EuroSport2
    -Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)





  21. #13
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Thursday (jeudi) 20.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Arabian Gulf Cup
    17:45 Kuwait -Oman
    Oman Sport
    -Nile Sat 7W-10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12455 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W- 12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Kwait Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-10523 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E-10730 H 27500 -FTA


    17:45 U.A.E - Iraq
    beIN Sports
    -Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)




  22. #14
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Friday ( Vendredi) 21.11.2014 (GMT+1)





    Spain - La Liga
    20:45 Athletic Bilbao -Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - championship
    20:45 Brentford -Fulham
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Ukrainian -Vyscha Liga 1
    18:00 Karpaty -Shakhtar Donetsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


  23. #15
    Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    32
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 18 Times in 14 Posts
    Saturday (samedi) 22.11.2014 ( GMT+1)





    Spain - La Liga BBVA
    18:00 Eibar -Real Madrid
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Channel 8
    -Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

    20:00 Barcelona - Sevilla
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Duhok TV
    -NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

    22:00 Deportivo La coruna -Real Sociedad
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    England - Premier League
    16:00 Manchester City - Swansea City
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    TV 3 Ghana
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    ATN
    -Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) ( Africa)

    16:00 Chelsea - West Bromwich A.
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    18:30 Arsenal - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Eriterea TV2
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    Stan Sport
    -Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss

    Italy -Serie A
    20:45 Lazio - Juventus
    ESPN (Caribbean 901)
    -Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
    AZTV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    18:30 Koln - Hertha Berlin
    TRT 2 / TRT Haber
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    GTV / Ghana TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    STV (Cameroon)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21545 H 2143 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    RTG 1
    -Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

    France -Ligue1
    17:00 Bastia - Lyon
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Nice -Reims
    A Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
    A Spor/ A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    England -Championship
    13:15 Huddersfield -Sheffield Wednesday
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Maroc -Botola Pro
    15:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi- Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Ittihad Khemisset-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Marocaine Terrestre )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    SNRT LAAYON
    -ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

    18:30 Moghreb Tetouan-Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Tureky - 1.lig
    13:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

    17:30 Karsiyaka -Bucaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

    Belgique- Pro League
    18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht
    NTV Spor
    -Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    16:00 Dnipro -Hoverla
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Czech Republic - Synot Liga
    20:15 Banik Ostrava -Jablonec
    CT Sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

    Bulgarian A PFG
    15:00 CSKA Sofia -Ludogorets
    Nova TV
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Hungary - NB1
    14:00 MTK Budappppest -Diosgyor
    Duna TV / Duna Europe
    -Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -FTA
    Duna TV HD / Duna Europe HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Scottish Championship
    18:30 Queen of the South -Raith Rovers
    BBC ALBA
    -Astra 28.2E-10803 H 22000 -FTA

    German 3.Liga
    14:00 Energie Cottbus -Hansa Rostock
    RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    RBB Brandenburg / RBB Berlin
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Rot-Weiss Eerfurt - Stuttgart Kickers
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitz
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12109 H 27500 -FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    FIFA Women's World Cup
    18:30 Netherlands -Italy
    Rai Sport1
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

    Friendly intrnational
    18:30 France - New Zeland
    D17
    -Astra 19.2E-11934 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil -Serie A
    22:30 International - Atletico Minero
    NKTV Evrokom
    -Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)




Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •